🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected Items
Collections
$200+ Whiskey
$100-$200 Whiskey
$20-$50 Whiskey
All
$50-$100 Whiskey
Sort:
Latest Arrivals
Cask Finished Whiskies | The Whiskey Library
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Doc Holliday 13 Year Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey Oloroso Sherry Finish Single Barrel Edition 750ml
$189.99
$66.50
New
NEW
Quick View
Hillrock Solera Aged Owners Special Reserve Pinot Noir Cask Finished 750ml
$179.99
New
NEW
Quick View
Dark Arts Whiskey House 10 Years Old Bourbon Finished In Calvados Casks Selected By Whiskey Library 750ml
$174.99
New
NEW
Quick View
K.LUKE Single Barrel Rye Finished in Pineau Des Charentes Cask 750ml
$119.99
New
NEW
Quick View
K.LUKE Single Barrel Bourbon Finished in Amaro Cask 750ml
$119.99
New
NEW
Quick View
Fiddler Encore Tequila Finish 8 Years Old Barrel: 24-1092 750ml
$99.99
New
NEW
Quick View
Barrell Craft Spirits 18 Year Finished in Cabernet Sauvignon & Sauternes Barrels Whiskey 750ml
$199.99
New
NEW
Quick View
Whiskey Acres Cask Finished Series: Dunn Vineyards Cabernet Casks 750ml
$69.99
New
NEW
Quick View
Jimmy Red Bourbon Whiskey Finished in Sherry Casks 750ml
$69.99
New
-65%
NEW
Quick View
First West Toasted Oak Finish Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey 750ml
$69.99
$24.50
New